Amelia

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0207 sec
Peak memory usage2,048.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0180 991.2734380.3828
Module start 'user' 0.01800.0020 1,371.6563274.7188
Module end 'user' 0.02000.0007 1,646.375022.1875
Script end 0.0207  1,668.5625 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00146.9837270.0001
Check MTime0.00031.4000150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.7305120.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.013766.226110.0137
PDO_queries0.00188.515910.0018
TS translator
TS init0.00041.771530.0001
TS cache load0.00010.579830.0000
TS context load0.00010.357830.0000
Template Total0.002210.630.0007
Template load0.00052.465230.0002
Template processing0.00178.096130.0006
Override
Cache load0.00021.119330.0001
General
String conversion0.00000.019610.0000
dbfile0.00010.250860.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/atferd/design/atferd/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/atferd/design/atferd/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0001 secs