Amelia

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0234 sec
Peak memory usage2,048.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0208 992.9922382.0391
Module start 'user' 0.02080.0019 1,375.0313274.4141
Module end 'user' 0.02270.0006 1,649.445322.1875
Script end 0.0233  1,671.6328 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00145.8401270.0001
Check MTime0.00031.2277150.0000
Find INI Files0.00010.6118120.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.013758.337210.0137
PDO_queries0.005121.877420.0026
Looping result0.00000.051910.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00041.592130.0001
TS cache load0.00010.430630.0000
TS context load0.00010.272830.0000
Template Total0.00219.130.0007
Template load0.00052.118430.0002
Template processing0.00166.887630.0005
Override
Cache load0.00020.965030.0001
General
String conversion0.00000.017310.0000
dbfile0.00010.240260.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/atferd/design/atferd/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/atferd/design/atferd/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0001 secs