Amelia

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0219 sec
Peak memory usage2,048.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0192 992.1250380.6953
Module start 'user' 0.01920.0020 1,372.8203274.7734
Module end 'user' 0.02120.0007 1,647.593822.1875
Script end 0.0219  1,669.7813 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00146.5131270.0001
Check MTime0.00031.3987150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.7531120.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.014465.821910.0144
PDO_queries0.00198.542110.0019
TS translator
TS init0.00041.654130.0001
TS cache load0.00010.543430.0000
TS context load0.00010.342330.0000
Template Total0.00219.730.0007
Template load0.00052.219230.0002
Template processing0.00167.360830.0005
Override
Cache load0.00021.061830.0001
General
String conversion0.00000.018510.0000
dbfile0.00010.236960.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/atferd/design/atferd/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/atferd/design/atferd/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0001 secs