Amelia

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0363 sec
Peak memory usage2,048.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0336 992.6875380.6953
Module start 'user' 0.03360.0019 1,373.3828274.7891
Module end 'user' 0.03550.0007 1,648.171922.1875
Script end 0.0362  1,670.3594 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00143.8646270.0001
Check MTime0.00030.8176150.0000
Find INI Files0.00010.3911120.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.028879.281910.0288
PDO_queries0.00277.459610.0027
TS translator
TS init0.00041.052930.0001
TS cache load0.00010.345030.0000
TS context load0.00010.216230.0000
Template Total0.00215.830.0007
Template load0.00051.323730.0002
Template processing0.00164.435730.0005
Override
Cache load0.00020.631630.0001
General
String conversion0.00000.011210.0000
dbfile0.00010.155860.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/atferd/design/atferd/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/atferd/design/atferd/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0001 secs