Amelia

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0318 sec
Peak memory usage2,048.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0292 991.2734380.3828
Module start 'user' 0.02920.0019 1,371.6563274.7188
Module end 'user' 0.03110.0006 1,646.375022.1875
Script end 0.0318  1,668.5625 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00134.2419270.0000
Check MTime0.00030.9050150.0000
Find INI Files0.00010.4428120.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.025279.113610.0252
PDO_queries0.00206.309610.0020
TS translator
TS init0.00041.137330.0001
TS cache load0.00010.364130.0000
TS context load0.00010.229230.0000
Template Total0.00216.530.0007
Template load0.00051.493130.0002
Template processing0.00164.987330.0005
Override
Cache load0.00020.713230.0001
General
String conversion0.00000.015710.0000
dbfile0.00010.169360.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/atferd/design/atferd/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/atferd/design/atferd/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0001 secs