Amelia

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0339 sec
Peak memory usage2,048.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0312 992.1563380.6953
Module start 'user' 0.03120.0020 1,372.8516274.7734
Module end 'user' 0.03310.0007 1,647.625022.1875
Script end 0.0338  1,669.8125 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00144.2102270.0001
Check MTime0.00030.8792150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.4579120.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.026076.745310.0260
PDO_queries0.00298.573110.0029
TS translator
TS init0.00041.064930.0001
TS cache load0.00010.347530.0000
TS context load0.00010.218030.0000
Template Total0.00216.130.0007
Template load0.00051.424330.0002
Template processing0.00164.661830.0005
Override
Cache load0.00020.661130.0001
General
String conversion0.00000.014810.0000
dbfile0.00010.170960.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/atferd/design/atferd/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/atferd/design/atferd/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0001 secs